SYNTROX, RO-2152 multi-oven, kebab-grill, rotisserie, 52L (20CL / 3081)

SYNTROX, RO-2152 multi-oven, kebab-grill, rotisserie, 52L / nieuwprijs: EUR 199,00

Soort/status product: retourgoed - geen gebruikssporen
Verpakking: beschadigd

Extra kavelinformatie:

werkend getest

RVS reflector voor optimaal energieverbruik, RVS opvangschaal, voor bakken, braden, grillen; Instelbare thermostaat 60 - 240 C,

EAN-code: 4260184627509

LOT SHIPPIING INFO

BE naar BE: EUR 8,50
BE naar NL: EUR 10,75

Lot Closed

You need to log-in in order to place a bid!
Registration is free of charge, please CLICK HERE to continue to the registration page.

Lots in the spotlight

Please note that our site makes use of cookies. For more information we refer you to our Privacy Policy. Privacy Policy Accept