BHR 93307 motor helm, dubbel vizier, type Double 709, matzwart, maat L (20CK / 3147)

BHR 93307 motor helm, dubbel vizier, type Double 709, matzwart, maat L / nieuwprijs: EUR 28,75

Soort/status product: retourgoed - lichte gebruikssporen
Verpakking: beschadigd

Extra kavelinformatie:

EAN-code: 0634065933074

LOT SHIPPIING INFO

Lot Closed

You need to log-in in order to place a bid!
Registration is free of charge, please CLICK HERE to continue to the registration page.

Lots in the spotlight

Please note that our site makes use of cookies. For more information we refer you to our Privacy Policy. Privacy Policy Accept