1MORE H1005 Spearhead VR Gaming OE Headphones black (20DH / 7054)

1MORE H1005 Spearhead VR Gaming OE Headphones black / Nieuwprijs indicatie: EUR 79,63

Soort/status product: Retourgoed Amazon - lichte gebruikssporen
Verpakking: beschadigd (origineel)
Test status: niet getest

Extra kavelinformatie:

Standaard productinfo van fabrikant:
? CES Innovation Awards 2018 Honoree ? 7.1 CHANNEL SURROUND SOUND- Hyper-realistic 3-dimensional gaming and entertainment experience ? 50MM MAGLEV GRAPHENE DRIVER- Get in the game with superior sonic detail and Super Bass VR Shock Wave ? ENC (Environmental Noise Canceling) - Dual microphone technology delivers crystal clear communication while eliminating background noise ? LIGHTWEIGHT AND DURABLE- Stainless steel construction with cushioned suspension band for long-lasting durability and comfort ? VIVID LED DISPLAY- Over 16 million customizable colors for personalizing your gaming style and experience ? ADDITIONAL 3.5 MM CONNECTOR- Premium stereo only sound experience on gaming consoles, mac OS, iOS and android mobile devices (Use USB connector on your Windows 7 and above PC to utilize full features and 7.1). For use on Xbox One- Xbox One Headphone Stereo Adapter is required for controller.
Bekijk dit product bij een online aanbieder

EAN-code: 6933037251302

Kavel gesloten

Uitgelichte kavels